Northwestern Wildcats Tickets

Northwestern Wildcats
Venue: Recreation Hall - Penn State University University Park, PA

Browse the schedule of all current and upcoming Northwestern Wildcats games in 2026–2027. Don’t miss out on your chance to watch your favorite team this season. Use our interactive seating charts to craft your perfect experience. Get 100% guaranteed NBA tickets and VIP packages at the lowest price.

Contents

Schedule & Tickets 2026–2027

Sports Events: 91
Team: Northwestern Wildcats
×
Reset
Cancel
Apply
  • Oct
    09
    2026
    7:30 PM
    Fri
    Penn State Lady Lions vs. Northwestern Wildcats
    16802, 127 Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA, US
    From $2
    Avg. price ~ $20
    Tickets
  • Oct
    10
    2026
    11:30 AM
    Sat
    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Ball State Cardinals
    Ryan Field | Capacity: 47130
    60208, 1501 Central Street, Evanston, IL, US
    From $59
    Avg. price ~ $279
    Tickets
  • Oct
    15
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Thu
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Volleyball vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $24
    Avg. price ~ $83
    Tickets
  • Oct
    17
    2026
    12:00 PM
    Sat
    Michigan State Spartans vs. Northwestern Wildcats VIP Experience Available
    Spartan Stadium - MI | Capacity: 75005
    48824, 1 Spartan Way, East Lansing, MI, US
    From $45
    Avg. price ~ $150
    Tickets
  • Oct
    17
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Sat
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Volleyball vs. Michigan State Spartans
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $6
    Avg. price ~ $25
    Tickets
  • Oct
    22
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Thu
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Volleyball vs. Michigan Wolverines
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $7
    Avg. price ~ $23
    Tickets
  • Oct
    24
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Rutgers Scarlet Knights
    Ryan Field | Capacity: 47130
    60208, 1501 Central Street, Evanston, IL, US
    From $91
    Avg. price ~ $208
    Tickets
  • Oct
    25
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sun
    Exhibition: Northwestern Wildcats vs. Iowa State Cyclones
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $55
    Avg. price ~ $124
    Tickets
  • Oct
    25
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sun
    Purdue Boilermakers Women's Volleyball vs. Northwestern Wildcats
    Holloway Gymnasium
    47907, 1000 John R. Wooden Drive, West Lafayette, IN, US
    From $26
    Avg. price ~ $91
    Tickets
  • Oct
    29
    2026
    8:00 PM
    Thu
    Illinois Fighting Illini Women's Volleyball vs. Northwestern Wildcats
    Huff Hall
    61820, 1206 S 4th St, Champaign, IL, US
    From $4
    Avg. price ~ $18
    Tickets
  • Oct
    31
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Oregon Ducks vs. Northwestern Wildcats VIP Experience Available
    Autzen Stadium | Capacity: 60000
    97401, 2727 Leo Harris Parkway, Eugene, OR, US
    From $26
    Avg. price ~ $197
    Tickets
  • Oct
    31
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Sat
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Volleyball vs. Rutgers Scarlet Knights
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $4
    Avg. price ~ $17
    Tickets
  • Nov
    02
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Mon
    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Binghamton Bearcats
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $15
    Avg. price ~ $38
    Tickets
  • Nov
    03
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Tue
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $17
    Avg. price ~ $29
    Tickets
  • Nov
    05
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Thu
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. Xavier Musketeers
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $17
    Avg. price ~ $29
    Tickets
  • Nov
    06
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Fri
    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Stony Brook Seawolves
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $20
    Avg. price ~ $43
    Tickets
  • Nov
    06
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Fri
    Washington Huskies Women's Volleyball vs. Northwestern Wildcats
    98195, 3870 Mountlake Blvd. N.e., Seattle, WA, US
    From $10
    Avg. price ~ $43
    Tickets
  • Nov
    07
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Iowa Hawkeyes
    Ryan Field | Capacity: 47130
    60208, 1501 Central Street, Evanston, IL, US
    From $143
    Avg. price ~ $325
    Tickets
  • Nov
    08
    2026
    6:00 PM
    Sun
    Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Northwestern Wildcats
    Matthew Knight Arena | Capacity: 12364
    97403, 1390 Villard Street, Eugene, OR, US
    From $5
    Avg. price ~ $22
    Tickets
  • Nov
    09
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Mon
    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Boston University Terriers
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $24
    Avg. price ~ $41
    Tickets
  • Nov
    12
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Thu
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Volleyball vs. Iowa Hawkeyes
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $8
    Avg. price ~ $18
    Tickets
  • Nov
    13
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Fri
    Northwestern Wildcats vs. DePaul Blue Demons
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $51
    Avg. price ~ $123
    Tickets
  • Nov
    14
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Ohio State Buckeyes vs. Northwestern Wildcats VIP Experience Available
    Ohio Stadium | Capacity: 104944
    43210, 411 Woody Hayes Dr., Columbus, OH, US
    From $70
    Avg. price ~ $283
    Tickets
  • Nov
    14
    2026
    8:00 PM
    Sat
    Indiana Hoosiers Women's Volleyball vs. Northwestern Wildcats
    Wilkinson Hall - IN
    47405, E 17th Street, Bloomington, IN, US
    From $6
    Avg. price ~ $7
    Tickets
  • Nov
    16
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Mon
    Northwestern Wildcats vs. Columbia Lions
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $20
    Avg. price ~ $45
    Tickets
  • Nov
    17
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Tue
    Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball vs. Northwestern Wildcats
    UW Field House
    53706, 1450 Monroe Street, Madison, WI, US
    From $19
    Avg. price ~ $66
    Tickets
  • Nov
    21
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. Northern Illinois Huskies
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $22
    Avg. price ~ $35
    Tickets
  • Nov
    21
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Minnesota Golden Gophers vs. Northwestern Wildcats VIP Experience Available
    Huntington Bank Stadium | Capacity: 54147
    55414, 420 SE 23rd Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, US
    From $18
    Avg. price ~ $125
    Tickets
  • Nov
    23
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Mon
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. Oakland University Golden Grizzlies
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $17
    Avg. price ~ $29
    Tickets
  • Nov
    27
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Fri
    Northwestern Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. DePaul Blue Demons
    60208, 1501 Central St., Evanston, IL, US
    From $49
    Avg. price ~ $72
    Tickets
Show More

List Of All NBA Games

Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Upcoming Games: 42
Rocket Arena
Oct 8, 2026 7:00 PM
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Upcoming Games: 43
Frost Bank Center
Oct 8, 2026 7:00 PM
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Upcoming Games: 45
Crypto.com Arena
Oct 8, 2026 7:30 PM
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Upcoming Games: 41
Barclays Center
Oct 8, 2026 7:30 PM
Miami Heat
Miami Heat
Upcoming Games: 45
Kaseya Center
Oct 8, 2026 7:30 PM
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Upcoming Games: 45
Madison Square Garden
Oct 8, 2026 7:30 PM
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Upcoming Games: 42
United Center
Oct 9, 2026 7:00 PM
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Upcoming Games: 1
Rogers Arena
Oct 10, 2026 3:30 PM
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Upcoming Games: 43
Chase Center
Oct 10, 2026 5:30 PM
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Upcoming Games: 43
Capital One Arena
Oct 10, 2026 7:00 PM
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Upcoming Games: 42
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Oct 10, 2026 7:00 PM
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Upcoming Games: 43
Mortgage Matchup Center
Oct 10, 2026 7:00 PM
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Upcoming Games: 43
TD Garden
Oct 10, 2026 8:00 PM
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Upcoming Games: 41
Spectrum Center
Oct 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Upcoming Games: 42
Ball Arena
Oct 11, 2026 8:00 PM
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Upcoming Games: 42
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter
Oct 12, 2026 1:00 PM
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Upcoming Games: 41
Delta Center
Oct 12, 2026 7:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Upcoming Games: 41
State Farm Arena - GA
Oct 12, 2026 7:00 PM
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Upcoming Games: 41
Paycom Center
Oct 13, 2026 7:00 PM
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Upcoming Games: 43
Kia Center
Oct 13, 2026 7:00 PM
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Upcoming Games: 42
Golden 1 Center
Oct 13, 2026 7:00 PM
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Upcoming Games: 43
American Airlines Center
Oct 14, 2026 7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Upcoming Games: 41
Fiserv Forum
Oct 14, 2026 7:00 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Upcoming Games: 41
Target Center
Oct 14, 2026 7:00 PM
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Upcoming Games: 42
Intuit Dome
Oct 14, 2026 7:30 PM
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Upcoming Games: 43
Toyota Center - TX
Oct 15, 2026 7:30 PM
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Upcoming Games: 41
Little Caesars Arena
Oct 16, 2026 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Upcoming Games: 42
Xfinity Mobile Arena
Oct 16, 2026 7:00 PM
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Upcoming Games: 42
FedExForum
Oct 16, 2026 8:00 PM
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Upcoming Games: 40
Smoothie King Center
Oct 16, 2026 8:00 PM
NBA Cup
NBA Cup
Upcoming Games: 1
Hinkle Fieldhouse
Dec 11, 2026 3:30 AM
NBA Rising Stars
NBA Rising Stars
Upcoming Games: 1
Mortgage Matchup Center
Feb 19, 2027 3:30 AM
NBA All Star Game
NBA All Star Game
Upcoming Games: 1
Mortgage Matchup Center
Feb 21, 2027 3:30 AM